Our Officers

R.W. Bro. J. McLernon
Provincial Grand Master of Antrim
R.W.Bro. J. Edens
Provincial Deputy Grand Master of Antrim
R.W. Bro. I. Gillespie
Provincial Assistant Grand Master of Antrim
R.W. Bro. S. Brennan
Provincial Assistant Grand Master of Antrim
 
R.W. Bro G. Graham
Provincial Assistant Grand Master of Antrim
R.W. Bro. P. Harvey
Provincial Assistant Grand Master of Antrim
V.W. Bro. J. R. Millar
Provincial Grand Secretary of Antrim
 
COMPLETE LIST OF ALL OUR CURRENT PROVINCIAL OFFICERS
Provincial Grand Master R.W. Bro. J. McLernon
Provincial Deputy Grand Master R.W. Bro. J. Edens
Provincial Assistant Grand Masters R.W. Bro. I. Gillespie
R.W. Bro. S. Brennan
R.W. Bro. G. Graham
R.W. Bro. P. Harvey
Provincial Senior Grand Warden V.W. Bro. D. McKnight
Provincial Junior Grand Warden V.W. Bro. D. T. Jacobs
Provincial Grand Treasurer V.W. Bro. J. Crawford
Provincial Grand Registrar V.W. Bro. R. Rountree
Provincial Grand Secretary V.W. Bro J. R. Millar
Provincial Grand Directors of Ceremonies V.W. Bro. D. McCormick
V.W. Bro. A. Thompson
V.W. Bro. A. Little
V.W. Bro. T. Whiteside
Provincial Grand Chaplains V.W. Bro. J. McClurg
V.W. Bro. Rev D. Dunn
V.W. Bro. Rev S. Sheerin
Provincial Senior Grand Deacon W.Bro. B. Montgomery
Provincial Junior Grand Deacon W.Bro. W. McMullan
Provincial Assistant Grand Treasurer W.Bro. M. Gingles
Provincial Grand Superintendent of Works W.Bro. T. Cole
Provincial Assistant Grand Secretary W.Bro. D. Martin
Provincial Grand Inspectors    

W. Bro. A. Denny
W. Bro. J. Boyce
W. Bro. J. Brown
W. Bro. I. R. Eachus
W. Bro. G. Dillon
W. Bro. G. Elliott
W. Bro. P. Wylie
W. Bro. D. Ewart
W. Bro. A. Mitchell
W. Bro. R. Gilmour

W. Bro. B. Hamilton
W. Bro. R. Lynn
W. Bro. J Lyttle
W. Bro. J. McCosh
W. Bro. C. McFall
W. Bro. B. Knight
W. Bro. D. Taylor
W Bro. J. Tarr
W Bro. A. Mitchell
W. Bro. D. Hynds
V. W. Bro. T. Whiteside
W. Bro. S. Upritchard
W.Bro. R. Fyffe-McFadden
W. Bro. W. Moore
W. Bro. D. Murphy
W. Bro. M. Rooney
W. Bro. R. Villadolid
W. Bro. A. Walker
W. Bro. T. Weir
W. Bro. C. Glass
Provincial Grand Sword Bearer W.Bro. M. Mayberry
Provincial Grand Stewards

W.Bro. R. Sefton
W.Bro. J. McCord
W.Bro. M. Gray
W.Bro. S. Jamison
W.Bro. S. Eccles
W.Bro. J. Blair
W.Bro. J. Morrow
W.Bro. J. Cross*
W.Bro. J. McKeown*
W.Bro D. Gibson * 2022
W.Bro J. Malcolmson * 2022
W.Bro L. Taggart* 2022
*Provincial Grand Masters Appointment

Provincial Grand Stewards of Charity W.Bro. M. Henderson
W.Bro. G.Todd
W.Bro. B. Morrison
W.Bro. A. Bingham
W.Bro. A. Steele
Provincial Grand Almoners W.Bro. B. Hampton
W.Bro. D. Weavil
W.Bro. G. Peden
W.Bro. A. McKay
W. Bro. A. Mercer
Provincial Grand Organists W.Bro. N. Ritchie
W.Bro. J. McIlwaine
W. Bro. W. Hill
Provincial Grand Lodge Standard Bearers W.Bro. R. Steele
Provincial Grand Master's Standard Bearer

W.Bro. A. McCurdy*

*Provincial Grand Masters Appointment

Provincial Grand Inner Guard W.Bro. P. W. Gordon