MEET OUR TEAM...they are always up to something good!

R.W. Bro. J. McLernon
R.W. Bro. J. McLernon
Provincial Grand Master of Antrim
R.W.Bro. J. Edens
R.W.Bro. J. Edens
Provincial Deputy Grand Master of Antrim
R.W. Bro. I. Gillespie
R.W. Bro. I. Gillespie
Provincial Assistant Grand Master of Antrim
R.W. Bro. S. Brennan
R.W. Bro. S. Brennan
Provincial Assistant Grand Master of Antrim
R.W. Bro G. Graham
R.W. Bro G. Graham
Provincial Assistant Grand Master of Antrim
R.W. Bro. P. Harvey
R.W. Bro. P. Harvey
Provincial Assistant Grand Master of Antrim
V.W. Bro. J. R.  Millar
V.W. Bro. J. R. Millar
Provincial Grand Secretary of Antrim

Here's a complete list of all our current Provincial Officers

For 2020

Provincial Grand MasterR.W. Bro. J. McLernon
Provincial Deputy Grand MasterR.W. Bro. J. Edens
Provincial Assistant Grand MastersR.W. Bro. I. Gillespie
R.W. Bro. S. Brennan
R.W. Bro. G. Graham
R.W. Bro. P. Harvey
Provincial Senior Grand WardenV.W. Bro. D. McKnight
Provincial Junior Grand WardenV.W. Bro. D. T. Jacobs
Provincial Grand TreasurerV.W. Bro. J. Crawford
Provincial Grand RegistrarVacant
Provincial Grand SecretaryV.W. Bro J. R. Millar
Provincial Grand Directors of CeremoniesV.W. Bro. D. McCormick
V.W. Bro. A. Thompson
V.W. Bro. A. Little
V.W. Bro. T. Whiteside
Provincial Grand ChaplainsV.W. Bro. J. McClurg
V.W. Bro. Rev D. Dunn
V.W. Bro. Rev S. Sheerin
Provincial Senior Grand DeaconW.Bro. B. Montgomery
Provincial Junior Grand DeaconW.Bro. W. McMullan
Provincial Assistant Grand TreasurerW.Bro. W. R. T. McClenaghan
Provincial Grand Superintendent of WorksW.Bro. T. Cole
Provincial Assistant Grand SecretaryW.Bro. D. Martin
Provincial Grand Inspectors
W. Bro. S. Ayre
W. Bro. J. Boyce
W. Bro. J. Brown
W. Bro. D. Burke
W. Bro. G. Dillon
W. Bro. D. Elliott
W. Bro. P. Wylie
W. Bro. D. Ewart
W. Bro. A. Mitchell
W. Bro. R. Gilmour

W. Bro. B. Hamilton
W. Bro. M. Lawther
W. Bro. J Lyttle
W. Bro. J. McCosh
W. Bro. C. McFall
W. Bro. B. Knight
W. Bro. A. Mason
W Bro. H. Millar
W Bro. A. Mitchell
W. Bro. D. Hynds
V. W. Bro. T. Whiteside
W. Bro. S. Upritchard
W.Bro. R. Fyffe-McFadden
W. Bro. W. Moore
W. Bro. D. Murphy
W. Bro. M. Rooney
W. Bro. D. Taylor
W. Bro. R. Vogan
W. Bro. T. Weir
W. Bro. C. Glass


Provincial Grand Sword BearerW.Bro. M. Mayberry
Provincial Grand StewardsW.Bro. R. Sefton
W.Bro. J. McCord
W.Bro. M. Gray
W.Bro. S. Jamison
W.Bro. S. Eccles
W.Bro. J. Blair
W.Bro. J. Morrow
W.Bro. J. Cross*
W.Bro. J. McKeown*

*Provincial Grand Masters Appointment
Provincial Grand Stewards of CharityW.Bro.M.Henderson
W.Bro. G.Todd
W.Bro. B. Morrison
W.Bro. A. Bingham
W.Bro. A. Steele
Provincial Grand Almoners W.Bro. B. Hampton
W.Bro. D. Weavil
W.Bro. G. Peden
W.Bro. A. McKay
W. Bro. A. Mercer
Provincial Grand OrganistsW.Bro. N. Ritchie
W.Bro. J. McIlwaine
W. Bro. W. Hill
Provincial Grand Lodge Standard BearersW.Bro. R. Steele
Provincial Grand Master's Standard BearerW.Bro. A. McCurdy*

*Provincial Grand Masters Appointment
Provincial Grand Inner GuardW.Bro. P. W. Gordon

X