Our Officers

2018

MEET OUR TEAM...they are always up to something good!

R.W. Bro. J. Dickson
R.W. Bro. J. Dickson
Provincial Grand Master
- Antrim

R.W.Bro. J.O. Dunlop
R.W.Bro. J.O. Dunlop
Provincial Deputy Grand Master
R.W. Bro. I. Gillespie
R.W. Bro. I. Gillespie
Provincial Assistant Grand Master
R.W. Bro. J McLernon
R.W. Bro. J McLernon
Provincial Grand Master Designate
R.W. Bro.S.Brennan
R.W. Bro.S.Brennan
Provincial Assistant Grand Master
R.W. Bro. J. Edens
R.W. Bro. J. Edens
Provincial Deputy Grand Master Designate
V.W. Bro. J.R.  Millar
V.W. Bro. J.R. Millar
Provincial Grand Secretary

Here's a complete list of all our current Provincial Officers

Officers of 2018

Provincial Grand MasterR.W. Bro. J. Dickson
Provincial Deputy Grand MasterR.W. Bro. J.O. Dunlop
Provincial Assistant Grand MastersR.W. Bro. I. Gillespie
R.W. Bro. J. McLernon
R.W. Bro. S. Brennan
R.W. Bro. J Edens
Provincial Senior Grand WardenV.W. Bro. J. Huston
Provincial Junior Grand WardenV.W. Bro. R. Stirling
Provincial Grand TreasurerV.W. Bro. J. Crawford
Provincial Grand RegistrarV.W. Bro. R. Mark
Provincial Grand SecretaryV.W. Bro J. R. Millar
Provincial Grand Directors of CeremoniesV.W. Bro. D. McCormick
V.W. Bro. J. Adair
V.W. Bro. A. Thompson
V.W. Bro. A. Little
Provincial Grand ChaplainsV.W. Bro. J. McClurg
V.W. Bro. Rev D. Dunn
V.W. Bro. Rev S. Sheerin
Provincial Senior Grand DeaconW.Bro. J. Wilson
Provincial Junior Grand DeaconW.Bro. G. Esler
Provincial Assistant Grand TreasurerW.Bro. W. R. T. McClenaghan
Provincial Grand Superintendent of WorksW.Bro. T. Yarr
Provincial Assistant Grand SecretaryW.Bro. D. Martin
Provincial Grand Inspectors
W. Bro. S. Ayre
W. Bro. E. Baillie
W. Bro. J. Brown
W. Bro. D. Burke
W. Bro. G. Dillon
W. Bro. D. Elliott
W. Bro. P. Wylie
W. Bro. T.D. Fuller
W. Bro. B Getty
W. Bro. R. Gilmour
W. Bro. C. Glass
W. Bro. D. Hynds
W. Bro. B. Hamilton
W. Bro. N. Harrison
W. Bro. M. Lawther
W. Bro. J Lyttle
W. Bro. J. McCosh
W. Bro. T. McGarey
W. Bro. C. McFall
W. Bro. B. Knight
W. Bro. A. Mason
W Bro. H. Millar
W. Bro. R. Millar
W. Bro. T. Murray
W. Bro. A. Mitchell
W.Bro. R. Fyffe-McFadden
W. Bro. S. Petticrew
W. Bro. D. Murphy
W. Bro. J. Reynolds
V.W. Bro. P. Harvey
W. Bro. M. Rooney
W. Bro. R. Scott
W. Bro. D. Taylor
W. Bro. R. Vogan
W. Bro. T. Weir
V.W. Bro. P. Harvey

Provincial Grand Sword BearersW.Bro. V. Wooton
W.Bro. J. A. Elder
Provincial Grand StewardsW.Bro. T.H. Robinson
W.Bro. S. Simpson
W.Bro. D. Taggart
W.Bro. D.M. McLean
W.Bro. W. Dunlop
W.Bro. D. Robinson
W.Bro. J. Gibson*
W.Bro. M. Stewart*

*Provincial Grand Masters Appointment
Provincial Grand Stewards of CharityW.Bro. G.Todd
W.Bro. B. Morrison
W.Bro. A. Bingham
W.Bro. A. Steele
Provincial Grand AlmonersW.Bro. M. Ross
W.Bro. B. Hampton
W.Bro. D. Weavil
W.Bro. G. Peden
W.Bro. A. McKay
Provincial Grand OrganistsW.Bro. N. Ritchie
W.Bro. J. McIlwaine
Provincial Grand Lodge Standard BearersW.Bro. P. Graham
Provincial Grand Master's Standard BearerW.Bro. T.J.L. Scott*

*Provincial Grand Masters Appointment
Provincial Grand Inner GuardW.Bro. P.C. MacDonnell

X